Orlando Babe Ruth strives to inclusively grow youth baseball and softball in our community by developing young girls and boys skills, physical and mental development, respect, and love of the game through promoting growth in character and

Home
Sponsored By:   Track Shack
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=COLLEGEPARKBB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Red Sox-Rutledge (ATB) Practice    RVJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >8U/Rookies> Red Sox-Glass (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Matthews Park 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/T-Ball> Red Sox-Moore (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Blue 5:00p 6:00p  >6U/T-Ball> White Sox-Crofoot (T-Ball) Practice    RVJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Cardinals-Crofoot (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 5:30p 7:00p  >8U/Rookies> Rays-Greenleaf (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Red    >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Practice  RF  RVJ 
5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Indians-Hayes (ATB) Practice    RVJ 
5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Yankees-Vazquez (ATB) Practice  LF  RVJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Practice  RF  RVJ 
Trotters Yellow 6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U/Majors> Rangers-Malatesta (Majors) Practice    RVJ 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Practice    CP 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 6:00p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Blue 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/T-Ball> Braves -Sanchez (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 6:00p 7:00p  >6U/T-Ball> Pirates -Baxter (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U/Minors> Nationals-Worrell (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Red 6:30p 8:30p  >15U/Juniors > Orioles-Viera Jr (Juniors) Practice    RVJ 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Practice    RVJ 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage Both 6:30p 7:30p  >10U/Minors> Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors) Practice  Team BP  RVJ 
Trotters Blue 6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 6:30p 8:30p  >10U/Minors> Royals-Kempinger (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Yellow 6:00p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Practice    DQ 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Trotters Yellow 6:30p 8:30p  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Practice    CP 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage (Left) 1:00p 1:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Pre-Game Warm Up    CP 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage Right 11:00a 11:30a  >8U/Rookies> Red Sox-Glass (Rookies) Pre-Game Warm Up    JS 
12:15p 12:45p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Pre-Game Warm Up    DQ 
Trotters Blue 10:00a 11:15a  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Indians-Hayes (ATB) Game Yankees-Vazquez (ATB)   RVJ 
11:30a 12:30p  >6U/T-Ball> White Sox-Crofoot (T-Ball) Game Braves -Sanchez (TBall)   RVJ 
12:45p 2:15p  >8U/Rookies> Rays-Greenleaf (Rookies) Game Cardinals-Crofoot (Rookies)    
Trotters Green 10:00a 11:15a  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Game Red Sox-Rutledge (ATB)   RVJ 
11:30a 1:00p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Game Red Sox-Glass (Rookies)   CR 
1:15p 3:15p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Game Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors)   
Trotters Red 11:00a 1:00p  >15U/Juniors > Orioles-Viera Jr (Juniors) Game ASBR Yankees   
Trotters Yellow 10:00a 11:00a  >6U/T-Ball> Pirates -Baxter (TBall) Game Red Sox-Moore (TBall)   RVJ 
11:15a 1:15p  >10U/Minors> Nationals-Worrell (Minors) Game Royals-Kempinger (Minors)   SW 
1:30p 3:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Game Rangers-Malatesta (Majors)   DB 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Altamonte Springs, Eastmonte Park  9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 10U Storm Game LBR Cyclones COBRA Game#1  CP 
9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 15U Storm United Game ABA COBRA Game#1  CP 
9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Tournament Longwood COBRA Game#1  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Tournament Leesburg Hustlers COBRA Game#2  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 10U Storm Game Rotary COBRA Game #2  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 15U Storm United Game ABA COBRA Game#2  CP 
Longwood , Candyland Park Longwood  9:15a 10:45a  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Game Kissimmee COBRA Game#1  CP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Game WS Badits COBRA Game#2  CP