Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Red Sox-Rutledge (ATB) Practice    RVJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >8U/Rookies> Red Sox-Glass (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Matthews Park 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/T-Ball> Red Sox-Moore (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Blue 5:00p 6:00p  >6U/T-Ball> White Sox-Crofoot (T-Ball) Practice    RVJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Cardinals-Crofoot (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 5:30p 7:00p  >8U/Rookies> Rays-Greenleaf (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Red    >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Practice  RF  RVJ 
5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Indians-Hayes (ATB) Practice    RVJ 
5:30p 6:30p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Yankees-Vazquez (ATB) Practice  LF  RVJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Practice  RF  RVJ 
Trotters Yellow 6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U/Majors> Rangers-Malatesta (Majors) Practice    RVJ 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 6:15p 8:15p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Practice    CP 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 6:00p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Blue 5:30p 6:30p  >6U/T-Ball> Braves -Sanchez (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 6:00p 7:00p  >6U/T-Ball> Pirates -Baxter (TBall) Practice    RVJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U/Minors> Nationals-Worrell (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Red 6:30p 8:30p  >15U/Juniors > Orioles-Viera Jr (Juniors) Practice    RVJ 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ben Crosby Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Practice    CP 
6:30p 8:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Practice    RVJ 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage Both 6:30p 7:30p  >10U/Minors> Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors) Practice  Team BP  RVJ 
Trotters Blue 6:00p 7:30p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Green 6:30p 8:30p  >10U/Minors> Royals-Kempinger (Minors) Practice    RVJ 
Trotters Yellow 6:00p 8:00p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Practice    DQ 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Trotters Yellow 6:30p 8:30p  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Practice    CP 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage (Left) 1:00p 1:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Pre-Game Warm Up    CP 
Orlando, Trotters Bat Cage Right 11:00a 11:30a  >8U/Rookies> Red Sox-Glass (Rookies) Pre-Game Warm Up    JS 
12:15p 12:45p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Pre-Game Warm Up    DQ 
Trotters Blue 10:00a 11:15a  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Indians-Hayes (ATB) Game Yankees-Vazquez (ATB)   RVJ 
11:30a 12:30p  >6U/T-Ball> White Sox-Crofoot (T-Ball) Game Braves -Sanchez (TBall)   RVJ 
12:45p 2:15p  >8U/Rookies> Rays-Greenleaf (Rookies) Game Cardinals-Crofoot (Rookies)    
Trotters Green 10:00a 11:15a  >6U/Advanced T-Ball> Dodgers-Hopper (ATB) Game Red Sox-Rutledge (ATB)   RVJ 
11:30a 1:00p  >8U/Rookies> Braves-Rutterbush (Rookies) Game Red Sox-Glass (Rookies)   CR 
1:15p 3:15p  >10U/Minors> Red Sox-Quill (Minors) Game Orioles-Viera Jr (Minors)   
Trotters Red 11:00a 1:00p  >15U/Juniors > Orioles-Viera Jr (Juniors) Game ASBR Yankees   
Trotters Yellow 10:00a 11:00a  >6U/T-Ball> Pirates -Baxter (TBall) Game Red Sox-Moore (TBall)   RVJ 
11:15a 1:15p  >10U/Minors> Nationals-Worrell (Minors) Game Royals-Kempinger (Minors)   SW 
1:30p 3:30p  >12U/Majors> Astros-Baker (Majors) Game Rangers-Malatesta (Majors)   DB 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Altamonte Springs, Eastmonte Park  9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 10U Storm Game LBR Cyclones COBRA Game#1  CP 
9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 15U Storm United Game ABA COBRA Game#1  CP 
9:00a 10:30a  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Tournament Longwood COBRA Game#1  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 11U Storm Tournament Leesburg Hustlers COBRA Game#2  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 10U Storm Game Rotary COBRA Game #2  CP 
11:00a 12:30p  >Storm Program> 15U Storm United Game ABA COBRA Game#2  CP 
Longwood , Candyland Park Longwood  9:15a 10:45a  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Game Kissimmee COBRA Game#1  CP 
1:00p 2:30p  >Storm Program> 9U Storm Game WS Badits COBRA Game#2  CP